Login or register  
TV

Enid Graham

Mostly Credited As: Enid Graham
Birth Name: Catherine Enid Graham
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Taylor County, Texas

Enid Graham



Enid Graham
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Sleeping Monster 09x21: (Apr/25/2013) As Rachel Dawson (Patient: Car Accident, Wife of Paul Dawson) 
  She's Killing Me 09x20: (Apr/04/2013) As Rachel Dawson (Patient: Car Accident, Wife of Paul Dawson) 
  Can't Fight This Feeling 09x19: (Mar/28/2013) As Rachel Dawson (Patient: Car Accident, Wife of Paul Dawson) 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Protest Too Much 03x17: (Mar/08/2013) As FBI SA Emily Valko 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Monster’s Legacy 14x13: (Feb/06/2013) As Cleveland A.D.A. Marnie Lathrop 
  Hothouse 10x12: (Jan/13/2009) As Suzanne Banks 

Boardwalk Empire (2010) 
  The Age of Reason 02x06: (Oct/30/2011) As Rose Van Alden 
  What Does the Bee Do? 02x04: (Oct/16/2011) As Rose Van Alden 
  21 02x01: (Sep/25/2011) As Rose Van Alden 
  A Return to Normalcy 01x12: (Dec/05/2010) As Rose Van Alden, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Lifeguard 01x10: (Dec/15/2009) As Margy Conrad 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Dignity 20x05: (Oct/23/2009) As Carla Howell 
  Life Line 16x05: (Oct/19/2005) As Mrs. Drucker 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Pas de Deux 03x13: (Feb/15/2004) As Marjorie Timmons 

Oz (1997) 
  U.S. Male 03x05: (Aug/11/1999) As Wangler's Mother, [Starring Roles]
  Unnatural Disasters 03x04: (Aug/04/1999) As Wangler's Mother, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Enid Graham Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Emma Willis hints that there will be a stellar cast for January's Celebrity Big Brother

Emma Willis has hinted that the next series of Celebrity Big Brother will..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

Ben Haenow tipped for Christmas number one

Ben Haenow is in lead in the race for the Christmas number one but his..