Login or register  
TV

Jerry Shulman

Mostly Credited As: Jerry Shulman
Birth Name: Gerald Todd Shulman
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Astoria, New York
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jerry Shulman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Gravity (2010) 
  Calemnity 01x09: (Jun/18/2010) As Other Police Officer 

Conviction (US) (2006) 
  Indiscretion 01x11: (May/12/2006) As Herman Feinberg 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Sex Club 04x14: (Feb/20/2005) As Manager 
  Homo Homini Lupus 01x14: (Mar/03/2002) As Roy Rose 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Fixed 15x11: (Dec/08/2004) As Court Officer 
  Chosen 13x11: (Jan/15/2003) As Bailiff #1 
  Judge Dread 11x23: (May/23/2001) As Building Super 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Shulman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..