Login or register  
TV

Paula Devicq

Mostly Credited As: Paula Devicq
Birth Name: Paula Michelle Devicq
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Paula Devicq



TV Appearances

Main cast 
100 Centre Street (2001)As: ADA Cynthia Bennington
Party of Five (1994)As: Kirsten Bennett (S01-S02, S05-S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

A Gifted Man (2011) 
  In Case of Memory Loss 01x06: (Nov/04/2011) As Dr. Elizabeth Salinger 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Courtship 07x06: (Nov/08/2007) As Christine Mayfield 

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Believe 02x08: (Aug/09/2005) As Sondra 
  Shame 02x07: (Aug/02/2005) As Sondra 
  Sanctuary 01x13: (Oct/13/2004) As Sondra 
  Mom 01x11: (Sep/29/2004) As Sondra 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Obsession 15x15: (Feb/09/2005) As Miranda Shea 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paula Devicq Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..