TV

Austin Lysy


Mostly Credited As: Austin Lysy
Birth Name: Austin Randall Lysy
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1977 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Champaign-Urbana, Illinois

Austin Lysy




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Elementary (2012) 
  Heroine 01x24: (May/16/2013) As Chad Lerberg 
  Heroine 01x24: (May/16/2013) As Chad Lerberg 
  The Woman 01x23: (May/16/2013) As Chad Lerberg 
  The Woman 01x23: (May/16/2013) As Chad Lerberg 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Anatomy of a Joke 04x07: (Nov/11/2012) As Punch 
  Anatomy of a Joke 04x07: (Nov/11/2012) As Punch 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Risk 01x16: (Feb/23/2012) As Victor 
  Risk 01x16: (Feb/23/2012) As Victor 

A Gifted Man (2011) 
  In Case of Blind Spots 01x12: (Feb/03/2012) As Darren Halloren 
  In Case of Blind Spots 01x12: (Feb/03/2012) As Darren Halloren 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Age of Innocence 01x16: (Feb/25/2011) As Howard Markham 
  Age of Innocence 01x16: (Feb/25/2011) As Howard Markham 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Pop 12x11: (Jan/05/2011) As Russell Hunter 
  Pop 12x11: (Jan/05/2011) As Russell Hunter 
  Rescue 12x10: (Dec/01/2010) As Russell Hunter 
  Rescue 12x10: (Dec/01/2010) As Russell Hunter 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Cuckoo's Nest 06x08: (Nov/18/2009) As Thomas Gates 
  Cuckoo's Nest 06x08: (Nov/18/2009) As Thomas Gates 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  Roman Holiday 01x11: (Dec/19/2007) As Unknown 
  Roman Holiday 01x11: (Dec/19/2007) As Unknown 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Sects 15x19: (Mar/30/2005) As Richard Ranson 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mitch Palichek 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mitch Palichek 

The Unusuals (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Chris Treadwell 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Chris Treadwell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Austin Lysy Quotes

No quotes added for this person