TV

P.J. Benjamin


Mostly Credited As: P.J. Benjamin
Birth Name: Paul Bozowski
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

P.J. Benjamin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Death of a Client 04x18: (Mar/24/2013) As Old Captain 
  Death of a Client 04x18: (Mar/24/2013) As Old Captain 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Trade 09x18: (May/06/2008) As Fire Marshall Eddie Brancato 
  Trade 09x18: (May/06/2008) As Fire Marshall Eddie Brancato 
  Desperate 04x18: (Mar/14/2003) As Lloyd Jackson 
  Desperate 04x18: (Mar/14/2003) As Lloyd Jackson 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Patient Zero 14x03: (Oct/08/2003) As Owen Franks 
  Patient Zero 14x03: (Oct/08/2003) As Owen Franks 
  Who Let the Dogs Out? 12x01: (Sep/26/2001) As Dr. Paul Garrett 
  Who Let the Dogs Out? 12x01: (Sep/26/2001) As Dr. Paul Garrett 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Captain Peter Lewis, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P.J. Benjamin Quotes

No quotes added for this person