Login or register  
TV

Leslie Crocker Snyder

Mostly Credited As: Leslie Crocker Snyder
Birth Name: Leslie Snyder




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Who is Protecting Judge Cashman? 11x10: (Jan/13/2006) As Herself 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Caviar Emptor 14x23: (May/12/2004) As Judge Rebecca Logan 
  City Hall 14x14: (Feb/11/2004) As Judge Rebecca Logan 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Law & Order: Trial by Jury (2005)• Legal Advisor

Episode Crew


Jesse (1998) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Jesse Gives Birth 02x14 Feb/03/2000 As: Writer
L'Eggo My Diego 02x08 Dec/09/1999 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leslie Crocker Snyder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..