Login or register  
TV

Nick Taylor

Mostly Credited As: Nick Taylor
Birth Name: Nicholas John Taylor
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Nick Taylor



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Wrongful Life 05x15: (Mar/26/2006) As Stu 

The Jury (US) (2004) 
  Pilot 01x08: (Jul/23/2004) As Tom Gillis 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Hands Free 14x17: (Mar/03/2004) As Foreperson #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Taylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..