Login or register  
TV

Shari Albert


Mostly Credited As: Shari Albert
Birth Name: Shari Melissa Albert
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Shari Albert




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Whose Wedding Is It Anyway? (US) (2003)As: Narrator (2003 - 2004) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Mano A Mano 02x05: (Jul/01/2010) As Debby, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Granny Pants 03x05: (Oct/23/2008) As The Casting Associate 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Hitman 13x06: (Nov/13/2002) As Marisa James 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Head First 01x06: (Oct/26/1998) As Rhonda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shari Albert Quotes

No quotes added for this person