Login or register  
TV

Charissa Chamorro

Mostly Credited As: Charissa Chamorro
Birth Name: Charissa Cree Chamorro
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baytown, Texas

Charissa Chamorro




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Sophia Pellegrino (1999-2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13831 55x92: (Aug/09/2010) As Myra Haft 
  Ep. #13830 55x91: (Aug/06/2010) As Myra Haft 
  Ep. #13502 54x15: (Apr/22/2009) As Myra Haft 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Rocket Man 06x19: (May/01/2007) As Sandy DelGado 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Mother's Day 13x10: (Jan/08/2003) As Kay Hartley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charissa Chamorro Quotes

No quotes added for this person