Login or register  
TV

Ken Leung

Mostly Credited As: Ken Leung
Birth Name: Kenneth Leung
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Ken Leung



Ken Leung
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Night Shift (2014)As: Topher
Susan 313 (2013)As: Gene
After Hours (US) (2013)As: Topher
Lost (2004)As: Miles Straume (S04-06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Zero Hour (2013) (2013) 
  Ratchet 01x12: (Aug/03/2013) As Father Reggie 
  Balance 01x09: (Jul/13/2013) As Father Reggie 
  Winding 01x08: (Jul/06/2013) As Father Reggie 
  Sync 01x07: (Jun/29/2013) As Father Reggie 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  All In 02x18: (Mar/14/2013) As Leon Tao 
  Relevance 02x16: (Feb/21/2013) As Leon Tao 
  Critical 02x07: (Nov/15/2012) As Leon Tao 
  The Contingency 02x01: (Sep/27/2012) As Leon Tao 

Deception (2013) 
  Why Wait 01x05: (Feb/04/2013) As Donald Cheng 
  A Drop of Blood and a Microscope 01x03: (Jan/21/2013) As Donald Cheng 
  Nothing's Free, Little Girl 01x02: (Jan/14/2013) As Donald Cheng 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Great Firewall 02x16: (Mar/01/2011) As Shen Yuan 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Remember When 06x15: (Apr/22/2007) As Carter Chong 

The Jury (US) (2004) 
  Memories 01x06: (Jul/09/2004) As Ken Arata 

Law & Order (1990) 
  The Wheel 13x09: (Dec/11/2002) As Tommy Wong 
  Narcosis 10x21: (May/10/2000) As Stephen Wong 
  Jeopardy 06x04: (Nov/01/1995) As Chung 
  Progeny 05x12: (Jan/25/1995) As Chung 

Oz (1997) 
  Conversions 04x10: (Jan/14/2001) As Bian Yixue, [Starring Roles]

Deadline (2000) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/02/2000) As Fung 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Vendetta 03x21: (Apr/24/1997) As David Kwan 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Leung Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..