Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Sale


Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Sale
Birth Name: Jonathan Wayne Sale
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Richmond, Virginia
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jonathan Sale




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Relevance 02x16: (Feb/21/2013) As Beat Cop (Fleming), [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Political Animal 18x06: (Jan/30/2008) As Todd Stewart 
  Chosen 13x11: (Jan/15/2003) As Marv 

Third Watch (1999) 
  The Hunter, Hunted 06x05: (Oct/22/2004) As Young Cop 

Ed (2000) 
  Frankie 03x11: (Jan/08/2003) As Leon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Sale Quotes

No quotes added for this person