Login or register  
TV

Chuck Patterson

Mostly Credited As: Chuck Patterson
Birth Name: Charles H. Patterson
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1945 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Date Of Death: December 23, 2013




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Prejudice 12x10: (Dec/12/2001) As Lester Harkins 
  Entitled (2) 10x14: (Feb/18/2000) As Ted Jones 
  DWB 09x02: (Oct/07/1998) As Mr. Cutty 
  Encore 06x15: (Feb/28/1996) As Jackson 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  The Promised Land 03x17: (Feb/20/1997) As Mr. Johnson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Patterson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..