Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

E. Katherine Kerr


Mostly Credited As: E. Katherine Kerr
Birth Name: Elaine Katherine Kerr
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1937 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10094 40x119: (Jan/03/2008) As Judge Shriver 

Law & Order (1990) 
  DR 1-102 12x13: (Jan/30/2002) As Chairwoman 
  Juvenile 09x18: (Apr/14/1999) As Judge Leslie Holtz 
  Double Blind 07x06: (Nov/06/1996) As Mrs. Sawyer 
  Family Values 05x04: (Oct/12/1994) As Sally Markham 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Cupid & Cate 49x04: (May/07/2000) As Cecilia 

The Buccaneers (UK) (1995) 
  Invasion 01x01: (Sep/11/1995) As Mrs. Parmore 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  Murder and Acquisitions 02x13: (Jan/24/1987) As Cynthia Bodman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
E. Katherine Kerr Quotes

No quotes added for this person