Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Natascia A. Diaz


Mostly Credited As: Natascia A. Diaz
Birth Name: Natascia Diaz
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Swaziland
Birth Place: Lugano

Natascia A. Diaz




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Nurse Jackie (2009) 
  Nose Bleed 01x09: (Aug/03/2009) As Regional Transplant #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Ghost 06x16: (Feb/22/2005) As Mrs. Delgado 

The Jury (US) (2004) 
  Last Rites 01x05: (Jun/29/2004) As Veronica Vides 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Foul Play 12x21: (May/01/2002) As Assistant 

Oz (1997) 
  Out o' Time 03x08: (Sep/01/1999) As Margarita Ricardo, [Starring Roles]
  Secret Identities 03x07: (Aug/25/1999) As Margarita Ricardo 
  Cruel and Unusual Punishments 03x06: (Aug/18/1999) As Margarita Ricardo 
  U.S. Male 03x05: (Aug/11/1999) As Margarita Ricardo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natascia A. Diaz Quotes

No quotes added for this person