Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

T.V. Carpio


Mostly Credited As: T.V. Carpio
Birth Name: Theresa Victoria Carpio
Date Of Birth: 1981
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

T.V. Carpio




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Gumshoe 05x15: (Mar/03/2015) As Zoe Blyer 

Stalker (2014) 
  Love Is a Battlefield 01x06: (Nov/05/2014) As Robyn 

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie Tests His Will Power 02x66: (Aug/11/2014) As Kiri 

The Client List (2012) 
  Wild Nights are Calling 02x15: (Jun/16/2013) As Shelby Prince 
  What Kind of Fool Do You Think I Am 02x14: (Jun/16/2013) As Shelby Prince 
  Whatever It Takes 02x13: (Jun/09/2013) As Shelby Prince 
  When I Say I Do 02x12: (Jun/02/2013) As Shelby Prince 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Hard Knocks 02x07: (Nov/01/2011) As Jinx 
  Point of Origin 02x05: (Oct/18/2011) As Jinx 

The Jury (US) (2004) 
  Mail Order Mystery 01x03: (Jun/15/2004) As Esme De Lara Kingman 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Patriot 12x24: (May/22/2002) As Laundry Lady 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
T.V. Carpio Quotes

No quotes added for this person