Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erin Dilly


Mostly Credited As: Erin Dilly
Birth Name: Erin Catherine Dilly
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Royal Oak, Michigan

Erin Dilly




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Asylum 04x21: (Apr/28/2015) As Shelly 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Outside the Bubble 05x04: (Oct/20/2013) As Joely 

Elementary (2012) 
  Child Predator 01x03: (Oct/18/2012) As Amanda Kemper 

NYC 22 (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/15/2012) As Jean Forster 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Love On Ice 09x08: (May/18/2010) As Anne Silvestri 
  Chinoiserie 02x05: (Oct/27/2002) As Isabella Gradowcyzk 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Savior 11x14: (Mar/03/2010) As Shawna Grant 

Nurse Jackie (2009) 
  Sweet 'n All 01x02: (Jun/15/2009) As Mother, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Pledge 19x10: (Jan/21/2009) As Joyce Foley 
  Teenage Wasteland 11x12: (Feb/07/2001) As Emily 

Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003) 
  World Peace 06x09: (Aug/14/2008) As Herself (Student's Mother) 

Canterbury's Law (2008) 
  Sick as Your Secrets 01x06: (Apr/18/2008) As Louisa Newhall 

The Return of Jezebel James (2008) 
  Needles & Schlag 01x03: (Mar/21/2008) As Rose 

3 Lbs. (2006) 
  Of Two Minds 01x02: (Nov/21/2006) As Kate 

The Jury (US) (2004) 
  Memories 01x06: (Jul/09/2004) As Leah Bradford 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erin Dilly Quotes

No quotes added for this person