Login or register  
TV

Charlotte d'Amboise

Mostly Credited As: Charlotte d'Amboise
Birth Name: Charlotte Lorraine d'Amboise
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Backstabbed 41x161: (Mar/06/2009) As Vice Principal Dickinson 
  Tales From The Cript 41x132: (Jan/26/2009) As Vice Principal Dickinson 
  The Truth Hurts 41x128: (Jan/19/2009) As Vice Principal Dickinson 
  Just Say No 41x127: (Jan/16/2009) As Vice Principal Dickinson 

Law & Order (1990) 
  White Lie 11x18: (Apr/04/2001) As Caryn Wyman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlotte d'Amboise Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..