TV

R.E. Rodgers


Mostly Credited As: R.E. Rodgers
Birth Name: Richard Edward Rodgers
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1964 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

R.E. Rodgers




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Early Show (1999) 
  Rick Rodgers 09x53: (Nov/21/2007) As Himself 
  Rick Rodgers 09x53: (Nov/21/2007) As Himself 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Traffic 03x05: (Oct/20/2006) As Mitchell Mackenzie 
  Traffic 03x05: (Oct/20/2006) As Mitchell Mackenzie 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Goliath 06x23: (May/24/2005) As Off. Tommy Callahan 
  Goliath 06x23: (May/24/2005) As Off. Tommy Callahan 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Darryl Kern 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Darryl Kern 

Jonny Zero (2005) 
  Who's Your Daddy? 01x04: (Feb/04/2005) As Niko 
  Who's Your Daddy? 01x04: (Feb/04/2005) As Niko 
  La Familia 01x03: (Jan/28/2005) As Niko 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/14/2005) As Niko 

Oz (1997) 
  Impotence 05x08: (Feb/24/2002) As James Robson 
  Good Intentions 05x07: (Feb/17/2002) As James Robson 
  Good Intentions 05x07: (Feb/17/2002) As James Robson 
  Variety 05x06: (Feb/10/2002) As James Robson 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Navy Blues 08x03: (Oct/15/1997) As Off. Oliver 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
R.E. Rodgers Quotes

No quotes added for this person