Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Henry Escalante


Mostly Credited As: Henry Escalante
Birth Name: Henry A. Escalante
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1915 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: January 23, 2002
Cause Of Death: Alzheimer's disease





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  The Raid 01x17: (Feb/26/1980) As blacksmith 

Man Called X (1956) 
  U. S. Planes 01x12: (Apr/13/1956) As guest star 

Adventures of Superman (1952) 
  Jungle Devil 02x14: (Dec/19/1953) As Native Man 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henry Escalante Quotes

No quotes added for this person