Login or register  
TV

Tony Devon

Mostly Credited As: Tony Devon
Birth Name: Anthony Acchione
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Tony Devon



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Big Shots (2007) 
  The Good, the Bad, and the Really Ugly 01x03: (Oct/11/2007) As Lance Harding 

Traveler (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/10/2007) As Agent Anthony DiMeo 

Deadline (2000) 
  Red Herring 01x13: (Apr/07/2001) As Mobster Borelli 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Divorce 08x16: (Mar/04/1998) As Police Officer 
  Pride and Joy 04x06: (Oct/27/1993) As Melendez 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  Silent Fury 04x12: (Mar/08/1989) As Gunner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Devon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..