Login or register  
TV

Isabel Gillies


Mostly Credited As: Isabel Gillies
Sometimes Credited As: Isabelle Gillies

Birth Name: Isabel Boyer Gillies
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Isabel Gillies




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Delinquent 12x23: (May/11/2011) As Kathy Stabler 
  Pop 12x11: (Jan/05/2011) As Kathy Stabler 
  Gray 12x09: (Nov/17/2010) As Kathy Stabler 
  Turmoil 11x08: (Nov/11/2009) As Kathy Stabler 

The Joy Behar Show (2009) 
  Nikki Blonsky 01x188: (Jun/30/2010) As Herself 

The $treet (2000) 
  Closet Cases 01x04: (Nov/22/2000) As Alison 
  Propheting on Losses 01x02: (Nov/08/2000) As Alison 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/01/2000) As Alison 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Bay of Married Pigs 01x03: (Jun/21/1998) As Elaine 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Bad Girl 08x21: (Apr/29/1998) As Monica Johnson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Isabel Gillies Quotes

No quotes added for this person