Login or register  
TV

Rico Rosetti


Mostly Credited As: Rico Rosetti
Birth Name: Daniel Enrico Rosetti
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Wanted Dead or Alive (2) 07x07: (Nov/20/1998) As Joe Errico, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Bad Girl 08x21: (Apr/29/1998) As Uni Quintana 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rico Rosetti Quotes

No quotes added for this person