Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Harry Mendoza


Mostly Credited As: Harry Mendoza
Birth Name: Francisco Mendoza
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1905 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: February 15, 1970
Cause Of Death: heart disease





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Colgate Comedy Hour (1950) 
  Abbott & Costello 04x25: (Mar/21/1954) As Himself 

Adventures of Superman (1952) 
  The Clown Who Cried 02x16: (Jan/02/1954) As San Low Too 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harry Mendoza Quotes

No quotes added for this person