Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Casey Siemaszko


Mostly Credited As: Casey Siemaszko
Birth Name: Kazimierz A. Siemaszko
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Casey Siemaszko




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Blacklist (2013) 
  Mako Tanida 01x16: (Mar/17/2014) As Sam Raimo 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  RAM 03x16: (Mar/04/2014) As Lester Strickland 

Elementary (2012) 
  While You Were Sleeping 01x02: (Oct/04/2012) As Michael McGee (Private Detective) 

White Collar (2009) 
  Parting Shots 04x04: (Jul/31/2012) As Bertie Slavkin 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Collateral Damage 02x21: (May/04/2012) As Josh Thorp 

The Event (2010) 
  I Haven't Told You Everything 01x01: (Sep/20/2010) As Frank Decosta 

Law & Order (1990) 
  For The Defense 20x09: (Nov/13/2009) As Bart Rainey 
  We Like Mike 07x20: (Apr/30/1997) As Shuman 

New Amsterdam (2008) 
  Golden Boy 01x02: (Mar/06/2008) As Peter Huygens 

Damages (2007) 
  We Are Not Animals 01x07: (Sep/11/2007) As Det. Dan Williams, [Co-Guest Stars]
  She Spat at Me 01x06: (Sep/04/2007) As Det. Dan Williams, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Regular Earl Anthony 01x05: (Aug/21/2007) As Det. Dan Williams, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Tastes Like a Ho Ho 01x04: (Aug/14/2007) As Det. Dan Williams, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Loophole 08x13: (Feb/06/2007) As EPA Official 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Run Silent, Run Deep 02x20: (Apr/19/2006) As Paul Sabotini 

The Inside (2005) 
  Thief of Hearts 01x06: (Jul/06/2005) As Billy Ray Pope 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Great Balls of Ire 12x03: (Oct/12/2004) As Captain Fraker 
  Porn Free 11x04: (Oct/14/2003) As Pat Fraker 
  Shear Stupidity 11x03: (Oct/07/2003) As Pat Fraker 
  Your Bus, Ted 11x02: (Sep/30/2003) As Pat Fraker 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Unrequited 03x12: (Jan/18/2004) As Harvey Gruenwald 

Oz (1997) 
  Exeunt Omnes 06x08: (Feb/23/2003) As Detective Tarnowski 
  A Day in the Death... 06x06: (Feb/09/2003) As Detective Tarnowski 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Rose Hill 46x04: (Apr/20/1997) As Fergus 

704 Hauser (1994) 
  Meet the Cumberbatches 01x01: (Apr/11/1994) As Joey Stivic 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Santa Claus is Dead 04x11: (Dec/18/1985) As Rick Messina 
  Give the Boy a Hand 03x17: (Jan/23/1985) As Rick Messina 
  Homecoming 03x11: (Dec/05/1984) As Rick Messina 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Smile 06x11: (Dec/05/1984) As Brian 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Casey Siemaszko Quotes

No quotes added for this person