Login or register  
TV

Mimi Weddell


Mostly Credited As: Mimi Weddell
Birth Name: Marion Rogers
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1915 (Age 94)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Williston, North Dakota
Date Of Death: September 24, 2009





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  The Turtle and the Hare 01x09: (Aug/02/1998) As Stanford's Grandmother 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Past Imperfect 07x22: (May/14/1997) As Mrs. Sandinsky 
  Subterranean Homeboy Blues 01x02: (Sep/20/1990) As Baglady 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mimi Weddell Quotes

No quotes added for this person