Login or register  
TV

Gary Klar

Mostly Credited As: Gary Klar
Birth Name: Gary Howard Klar
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bridgeport, Connecticut




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  ...Or Just Look Like One 01x03: (Oct/04/1999) As Lt. Joey Poole 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Rebels 06x02: (Sep/27/1995) As Mountain 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  The Confirmation Day 01x06: (Oct/23/1985) As Purcell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gary Klar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..