Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jon Lee (2)


Mostly Credited As: Jon Lee (2)
Birth Name: Jonathan Lee
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Devon, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jon Lee (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
S Club 7 (1999)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  December 19, 2012 25x78: (Dec/19/2012) As Himself 

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  January 24, 2012 01x131: (Jan/24/2012) As Himself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 104 01x104: (Jul/19/2011) As Himself 

The Vanessa Show (2011) (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 65 01x65: (Apr/08/2011) As Himself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Ronan Keating, Kimberley Walsh, Chipmunk 05x07: (Mar/24/2011) As Himself (Morerer Magazine guest), [Co-Guest Stars]

Casualty (1986) 
  Mum's The Word 24x37: (May/22/2010) As Craig Robbins 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 5, Show 16 05x16: (Aug/11/2003) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Fish, John Taylor, Jo Caulfield, Jon Lee 08x09: (Apr/23/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Lee (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person