Login or register  
TV

Mal Z. Lawrence


Mostly Credited As: Mal Z. Lawrence
Birth Name: Mal Lawrence
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Mal Z. Lawrence




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Aftershock 06x23: (May/22/1996) As Sam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mal Z. Lawrence Quotes

No quotes added for this person