Login or register  
TV

Brittany Slattery


Mostly Credited As: Brittany Slattery
Birth Name: Brittany Frances Slattery
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Brittany Slattery




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

True Blood (2008) 
  Jesus Gonna Be Here 07x01: (Jun/22/2014) As Wounded Woman 

Dexter (2006) 
  Sunshine and Frosty Swirl 07x02: (Oct/07/2012) As Call Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Alarm 01x09: (Sep/15/2004) As Jo 
  Inches 01x08: (Sep/08/2004) As Jo 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Popular 03x16: (Mar/01/2002) As Cynthia Wilmont 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Coma 05x02: (Sep/28/1994) As Jessica Dobson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brittany Slattery Quotes

No quotes added for this person