Login or register  
TV

Catherine Featherston


Mostly Credited As: Catherine Featherston
Birth Name: Katie Dianne Featherston
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Texas

Catherine Featherston




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The River (2012) 
  The Experiment 01x07: (Mar/13/2012) As Rosetta "Rabbit" Fischer (as Katie Featherston) 
  Doctor Emmet Cole 01x06: (Mar/06/2012) As Rosetta "Rabbit" Fischer (as Katie Featherston) 
  A Better Man 01x04: (Feb/21/2012) As Rosetta "Rabbit" Fischer (as Katie Featherston) 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Skin Deep 03x01: (Sep/23/1992) As Kate 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catherine Featherston Quotes

No quotes added for this person