Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Blanche Baker


Mostly Credited As: Blanche Baker
Birth Name: Blanche Garfein
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Blanche Baker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Diamond Dogs 05x02: (Oct/02/2005) As Miriam Engles 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Star Struck 02x12: (Jan/07/1992) As Lucy Neven 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  Personal Demons 02x14: (Feb/07/1987) As Carolyn Tomlinson 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  Desperately 01x11: (Dec/04/1985) As Allison Webster 

The Emmy Awards (1949) 
  The 30th Annual Emmy Awards 30x01: (Sep/17/1978) As Winner: Outstanding Single Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Comedy or Drama Series (for 'Holocaust': episode 'Part I') 

Holocaust (1978) 
  The Gathering Darkness 01x01: (Apr/16/1978) As Anna Weiss 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blanche Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person