Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ashley Chase


Mostly Credited As: Ashley Chase
Birth Name: Ashley Christina Chase
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Islip, New York
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Ashley Chase




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Paging Dr. Drake 03x08: (Oct/01/2005) As Michelle 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Star Struck 02x12: (Jan/07/1992) As Tisha 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Ashley's younger sister by 4 years Courtney Chase is also an actress.

When Ashley was going through High School she performed in her schools' production of "Damn Yankees".

Ashley made her national professional acting debut at the age of 6 when she played the character of Karen in the weekly TV series "The Baby-Sitters Club" in 1990 along with her sister Courtney who was 2 at the time.

Ashley Chase Quotes

No quotes added for this person