Login or register  
TV

Sully Diaz

Mostly Credited As: Sully Diaz
Birth Name: Sully Emelia Díaz Durán
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ellen (1994) 
  The Promotion 01x05: (Apr/20/1994) As Maria 

Law & Order (1990) 
  The Secret Sharers 01x18: (Mar/12/1991) As Alicia Rivers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sully Diaz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..