Login or register  
TV

Noah Emmerich


Mostly Credited As: Noah Emmerich
Birth Name: Noah Nicholas Emmerich
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Noah Emmerich




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Americans (2013) (2013)As: FBI Agent Stan Beeman
Episode Cast Credits 

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  TS-19 01x06: (Dec/05/2010) As Dr. Edwin Jenner 
  Wildfire 01x05: (Nov/28/2010) As Dr. Edwin Jenner 

White Collar (2009) 
  Point Blank 02x09: (Sep/07/2010) As Garrett Fowler 
  Out of the Box 01x14: (Mar/09/2010) As Garrett Fowler 
  Bad Judgment 01x09: (Jan/26/2010) As Garrett Fowler 
  Free Fall 01x07: (Dec/04/2009) As Garrett Fowler 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Bully 07x14: (Feb/06/2009) As Roderick Brody, [Special Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Ripped 07x04: (Oct/11/2005) As Officer Pete Breslin, [Special Guest Stars]

The West Wing (1999) 
  Take This Sabbath Day 01x14: (Feb/09/2000) As Bobby Zane 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Love and Death 101 03x25: (Mar/13/1995) As Sam Bennett 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Serge the Concierge 01x19: (Mar/29/1994) As Eddie 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Americans (2013) (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Walter Taffet 03x07 Mar/11/2015 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Noah Emmerich Quotes

No quotes added for this person