Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jess le Protto


Mostly Credited As: Jess le Protto
Birth Name: Jesse LeProtto
Date Of Birth: 1993
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Little Falls, New Jersey

Jess le Protto




TV Appearances

Main cast 
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Himself (S08, Contestant)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Raw 07x06: (Nov/01/2005) As Johnny Mayhew 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jess le Protto Quotes

No quotes added for this person