Login or register  
TV

Mickey Knox

Mostly Credited As: Mickey Knox
Birth Name: Abraham Knox
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1921 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: November 15, 2013
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The X-Files (1993) 
  S.R. 819 06x09: (Jan/17/1999) As Trainer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  The Wayward Hart 04x18: (Mar/08/1983) As Mickey 

Archie Bunker's Place (1979) 
  I Can Manage 04x19: (Feb/20/1983) As Mr. Daniels 
  Barney the Gambler 02x12: (Feb/01/1981) As Bruno the Bookie 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  Who Speaks for the Children 06x13: (Feb/25/1981) As Sgt. Edmond 

Adventures of Superman (1952) 
  Topsy Turvy 04x05: (Apr/21/1956) As Yo-Yo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mickey Knox Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news