Login or register  
TV

Loren Dean


Mostly Credited As: Loren Dean
Birth Name: Loren Dean Jovicic
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Loren Dean




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Terriers (2010) 
  Quid Pro Quo 01x12: (Nov/24/2010) As Jason Adler 
  Asunder 01x10: (Nov/10/2010) As Jason Adler 
  Pimp Daddy 01x09: (Nov/03/2010) As Jason Adler 
  Ring-a-Ding-Ding 01x06: (Oct/13/2010) As Jason Adler 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Woulda, Coulda, Shoulda 09x07: (Nov/20/2008) As Peter Rowe 

Bones (2005) 
  The Verdict in the Story 03x13: (May/05/2008) As Russ Brennan 
  The Santa in the Slush 03x09: (Nov/27/2007) As Russ Brennan 
  The Knight on the Grid 03x08: (Nov/20/2007) As Russ Brennan 
  Judas on a Pole 02x11: (Dec/13/2006) As Russ Brennan 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  One Wrong Move 06x09: (Dec/06/2007) As Girl Eliza 
  One and Only 05x22: (Apr/29/2007) As Christopher Manning 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Scorched 02x11: (Dec/16/2005) As Noah Stevens 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Debt 06x02: (Sep/28/2004) As Roger Baker, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Loren Dean Quotes

No quotes added for this person