Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Emma Bell


Mostly Credited As: Emma Bell
Birth Name: Emma Jean Bell
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Woodstown, New Jersey
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Emma Bell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dallas (2012) (2012)As: Emma Judith Ryland (S02-S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Reasonable Doubt 15x22: (May/07/2014) As Rose Summers 
  Outcry 06x05: (Oct/26/2004) As Allison Luhan 

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  Hounded 03x06: (Nov/18/2012) Voiced  Amy (on the phone with Rick), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Wildfire 01x05: (Nov/28/2010) As Amy 
  Vatos 01x04: (Nov/21/2010) As Amy 
  Tell It to the Frogs 01x03: (Nov/14/2010) As Amy 

Arrow (2012) 
  Honor Thy Father 01x02: (Oct/17/2012) As Emily Nocenti 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Look Who's Taunting 10x04: (Oct/16/2011) As Jennifer Olsen 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Free to Be You and Me 05x03: (Sep/24/2009) As Lindsay 

Dollhouse (2009) 
  Needs 01x08: (Apr/03/2009) As Tango 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Body of Water 04x13: (Jan/23/2009) As Paula Hathaway 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Talking Points 17x13: (Feb/02/2007) As Kirsten Paley 

The Bedford Diaries (2006) 
  Abstinence Makes the Heart Grow Fonder 01x08: (May/10/2006) As Rachel Fein, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Love and the Tenth Planet 01x05: (Apr/26/2006) As Rachel Fein, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Zen and the Art of Manipulation 01x04: (Apr/19/2006) As Rachel Fein 
  Tell Me No Secrets 01x03: (Apr/12/2006) As Rachel Fein, [Co-Guest Stars]

Third Watch (1999) 
  Sins of the Father 06x09: (Nov/19/2004) As Pamela Stewart 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emma Bell Quotes

No quotes added for this person