Login or register  
TV

Ward Horton

Mostly Credited As: Ward Horton
Birth Name: Ward Kirby Horton
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Morristown, New Jersey

Ward Horton



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

One Life To Live (2013) (2013) 
  Ready or Not, Here I Come 01x39: (Aug/19/2013) As Dean Trayger 
  This Ain't Over 01x38: (Aug/12/2013) As Dean Trayger 
  Anatomy of a Divorce 01x32: (Jul/22/2013) As Dean Trayger 
  The Snooze Test 01x29: (Jul/15/2013) As Dean Trayger 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Vertigo 05x05: (Jul/17/2013) As Brandon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Elementary (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/27/2012) As Soap Opera Actor, [Uncredited]

White Collar (2009) 
  Stealing Home 03x15: (Feb/21/2012) As Robert Withrow, Jr. 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Second Chances 02x06: (Oct/25/2011) As James Savage 

Mercy (2009) 
  That Crazy Bitch Was Right 01x22: (May/12/2010) As Will Hamilton, [Co-Guest Stars]
  I'm Fine 01x16: (Mar/10/2010) As Will Hamilton 
  I Did Kill You, Didn't I? 01x15: (Mar/03/2010) As Will Hamilton 
  Can We Talk About the Gigantic Elephant in the Ambulance? 01x13: (Feb/03/2010) As Will Hamilton, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Kill Clause 08x09: (Nov/23/2009) As Toastmaster 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Just A Girl In The World 20x02: (Oct/02/2009) As Josh Barton 
  Church 17x14: (Feb/09/2007) As Mike Gorman 

Fringe (2008) 
  Midnight 01x18: (Apr/28/2009) As Mustang Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  The Handmaiden's Tale 01x06: (Oct/24/2007) As Edward Abbot 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Weak 06x09: (Nov/30/2004) As Alan Richter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ward Horton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..