Login or register  
TV

Taylor Spreitler

Mostly Credited As: Taylor Spreitler
Birth Name: Taylor Danielle Spreitler
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hattiesburg, Mississippi
Height: 5' 2 " (1.57 m)

Taylor Spreitler



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Melissa & Joey (2010)As: Lennox Scanlon
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Mia McCormick (2009-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Friending Emily 14x06: (Oct/31/2012) As Taylor Culphers 
  Pure 06x18: (Mar/08/2005) As Chloe Sellers 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11011 44x61: (Feb/05/2009) As Mia 
  Ep. #11010 44x60: (Feb/04/2009) As Mia 
  Ep. #11005 44x55: (Jan/28/2009) As Mia 
  Ep. #11004 44x54: (Jan/27/2009) As Mia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Spreitler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..