Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gerardo Mejia


Mostly Credited As: Gerardo Mejia
Sometimes Credited As: Gerardo

Birth Name: Gerardo Ernest Mejia III
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Ecuador
Birth Place: Guayaquil

Gerardo Mejia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Suave Says (2014)As: Himself
Supercarrier (1988)As: Master-at-Arms 1st Class Luis Cruz
Episode Cast Credits 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  Gerardo & Kathy Mejía, Tony Robbins 05x63: (Dec/04/2014) As Himself 

Celebrity Wife Swap (2012) 
  Gerardo/Sisqó 02x09: (Jul/28/2013) As Himself 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Dance 03x17: (Oct/07/2002) As Himself 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Loc'd Out (2) 03x20: (May/21/1989) As Unknown 
  Loc'd Out (1) 03x19: (May/14/1989) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gerardo Mejia Quotes

No quotes added for this person