TV

Réal Andrews


Mostly Credited As: Réal Andrews
Sometimes Credited As: Antonio Cameron Davis

Birth Name: Real Cyril Neal Andrews
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1963 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: North Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Réal Andrews




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997)As: Jason 'Chance' Walker (1997)
Special Ops Force (1997)As: Jason "Chance" Walker (S01)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Marcus Taggert (1996-1997, 1998-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. #10573 42x44: (Mar/09/2011) As Agent Trumbull 
  Ep. #10573 42x44: (Mar/09/2011) As Agent Trumbull 
  Ep. #10572 42x43: (Mar/08/2011) As Agent Trumbull 
  Ep. #10569 42x40: (Mar/03/2011) As Agent Trumbull 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Turmoil 11x08: (Nov/11/2009) As Sergeant Jordan 
  Blood 06x21: (May/10/2005) As Sergeant Ray Crawford 
  Blood 06x21: (May/10/2005) As Sergeant Ray Crawford 

Damages (2007) 
  And My Paralyzing Fear of Death 01x03: (Aug/07/2007) As Agent Kelly, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Release 17x08: (Nov/10/2006) As Deon 
  Release 17x08: (Nov/10/2006) As Deon 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  The Great Escape 02x03: (Sep/26/1996) As Desmond Cole 
  The Great Escape 02x03: (Sep/26/1996) As Desmond Cole 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Karate Kid 04x01: (Sep/23/1994) As Referee 
  Karate Kid 04x01: (Sep/23/1994) As Referee 

Renegade (1992) 
  Dutch On the Run (1) 03x01: (Sep/12/1994) As Unknown 
  Dutch On the Run (1) 03x01: (Sep/12/1994) As Unknown 

Friday the 13th: The Series (1987) 
  Night Hunger 02x10: (Jan/14/1989) As Deacon, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Night Hunger 02x10: (Jan/14/1989) As Deacon, [Co-Guest Stars]

China Beach (1988) 
  Waiting For Beckett 01x06: (May/18/1988) As Patient #3 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Besieged (1) 02x02: (Sep/27/1987) As Drug Dealer 
  Besieged (1) 02x02: (Sep/27/1987) As Drug Dealer 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Hal Michaels 

Counterstrike (CA) (1990) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sandy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sandy 

Highlander (1992) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Haresh Clay 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Réal Andrews Quotes

No quotes added for this person