Login or register  
TV

Rory Culkin


Mostly Credited As: Rory Culkin
Birth Name: Rory Hugh Culkin
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Rory Culkin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Manic 05x02: (Sep/30/2003) As Joe Blaine 

The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002) 
  Azoth the Avenger Is a Friend of Mine 01x10: (Oct/16/2002) As Craig Hansen 

The Job (2001) 
  Neighbor 02x10: (Apr/10/2002) As Davey McNeil 
  Elizabeth 01x02: (Mar/21/2001) As Davey McNeil 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rory Culkin Quotes

No quotes added for this person