Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lev Gorn


Mostly Credited As: Lev Gorn
Birth Name: Lev Gorens
Date Of Birth: 1971
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oneonta, New York
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Lev Gorn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Americans (2013) (2013)As: Arkady Ivanovich (S03-; recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Cabin Fever 12x15: (Feb/17/2015) As Russian Counselor Anton Pavlenko 
  Choke Hold 12x04: (Oct/14/2014) As Russian Counselor Anton Pavlenko 
  Twenty Klicks 12x01: (Sep/23/2014) As Russian Counselor Anton Pavlenko 

The Americans (2013) (2013) 
  Echo 02x13: (May/21/2014) As Arkady Ivanovich 
  Operation Chronicle 02x12: (May/14/2014) As Arkady Ivanovich 
  Stealth 02x11: (May/07/2014) As Arkady Ivanovich 
  Yousaf 02x10: (Apr/30/2014) As Arkady Ivanovich 

Bored to Death (2009) 
  The Case of the Lonely White Dove 01x05: (Oct/18/2009) As Dimitri 

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15624 57x170: (Mar/04/2009) As Mr. Kovac 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Wasichu 05x14: (Mar/19/2006) As Anton 
  Semi-Detached 04x01: (Sep/26/2004) As Mr. Gregorian 

Law & Order: Trial by Jury (2005) 
  The Abominable Showman 01x01: (Mar/03/2005) As Mr. Duzshinsky 

Third Watch (1999) 
  The Kitchen Sink 06x14: (Feb/04/2005) As Kirt Lang 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Escape 05x11: (Dec/02/2003) As Officer McKenzie 

The Wire (2002) 
  Port in a Storm 02x12: (Aug/24/2003) As Eton Ben-Eleazer 
  Bad Dreams 02x11: (Aug/17/2003) As Eton Ben-Eleazer 
  Storm Warnings 02x10: (Aug/10/2003) As Eton Ben-Eleazer 
  Stray Rounds 02x09: (Aug/03/2003) As Eton Ben-Eleazer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lev Gorn Quotes

No quotes added for this person