Login or register  
TV

Cole Hawkins


Mostly Credited As: Cole Hawkins
Birth Name: Cole East Hawkins
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Ritual 05x14: (Feb/03/2004) As Kwasi 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Blackout 03x22: (May/13/2002) As Kid 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Undercovered 12x12: (Jan/16/2002) As Son 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cole Hawkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person