Login or register  
TV

Rob Bartlett

Mostly Credited As: Rob Bartlett
Birth Name: Robert James Bartlett
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Rob Bartlett



TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Himself (Commentator 1993)
Episode Cast Credits 

Running Wilde (2010) 
  Alienated 01x11: (May/06/2011) As Rich White 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  The Butterfly Effect (2) 04x02: (Oct/16/2009) As Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Crimes of Fashion 03x03: (Oct/09/2008) As Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Waste 04x08: (Nov/15/2002) As Milton Schoenfeld 
  Greed 03x20: (Apr/26/2002) As Milton Schoenfeld 
  Sacrifice 03x07: (Nov/09/2001) As Milton Schoenfeld 
  Stolen 03x03: (Oct/12/2001) As Milton Schoenfeld 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Bartlett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..