TV

Keira Naughton


Mostly Credited As: Keira Naughton
Birth Name: Keira Pamela Naughton
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1971 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Haven, Connecticut

Keira Naughton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005) 
  Episode 134 01x34: (May/12/2006) As Herself (Model - case #9) 
  Episode 134 01x34: (May/12/2006) As Herself (Model - case #9) 

All of Us (2003) 
  Home For Christmas? 02x10: (Dec/14/2004) As Edwin 
  Home For Christmas? 02x10: (Dec/14/2004) As Edwin 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Damaged 04x11: (Jan/10/2003) As Sarah, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Take Me Out to the Ballgame 02x01: (Jun/06/1999) As Yuppie Woman 
  Take Me Out to the Ballgame 02x01: (Jun/06/1999) As Yuppie Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keira Naughton Quotes

No quotes added for this person