Login or register  
TV

Gregg Edelman

Mostly Credited As: Gregg Edelman
Birth Name: Gregory Edelman
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Gregg Edelman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Secret Arrangements 04x19: (Apr/11/2014) As Seymour Kerwin 

30 Rock (2006) 
  Standards and Practises 06x11: (Mar/08/2012) As Dr. Melvoin 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13848 55x109: (Sep/01/2010) As Leland Price 

Mercy (2009) 
  There Is No Superwoman 01x19: (Apr/21/2010) As Unknown 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Unorthodox 01x07: (Nov/10/2009) As Aaron Abbott 

Law & Order (1990) 
  All New 19x19: (May/06/2009) As Toshack's Attorney 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Web 07x21: (May/09/2006) As Dr. Lucas 
  Mercy 04x14: (Jan/31/2003) As Daniel Brown 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Ex Stasis 04x16: (Mar/20/2005) As Boyce Wainwright 

Ed (2000) 
  Hook, Line, and Sinker 01x12: (Jan/24/2001) As Tom Respaldi 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  The Killer Within 01x08: (Nov/12/1985) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gregg Edelman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...