Login or register  
TV

Kate Middleton

Mostly Credited As: Kate Middleton
Birth Name: Catherine Elizabeth Middleton
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Reading, Berkshire, England
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kate Middleton



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Prince William & Catherine: A Royal Love Story (2011)As: Herself
Royal Wedding of a Lifetime (2011)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Daybreak (2010) 
  April 29, 2013 03x164: (Apr/29/2013) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Richard Gere, Anthony Robles, Rascal Flatts 20x148: (Sep/17/2012) As Herself (Archive Footage) 
  Adam Sandler, Rob Kardashian, Awolnation 19x178: (Oct/28/2011) As Herself (Archive Footage), [Uncredited]
  Rob Lowe, Susan Lucci, Moby 19x75: (Apr/29/2011) As Herself (Footage from the Royal Wedding) 

The Diamond Jubilee Concert (2012) 
  The Diamond Jubilee Concert 01x01: (Jun/04/2012) As Herself (Audience Member), [Special Guest Stars]

A Night of Heroes: The Sun Military Awards (2008) 
  The 2011 Awards 01x04: (Dec/21/2011) As Herself 

Piers Morgan Live (2011) 
  Friends of Prince William and Kate Middleton are Interviewed. From London 01x73: (Apr/27/2011) As Herself (Archive Footage) 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Middleton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..