Login or register  
TV

Kelly Hutchinson


Mostly Credited As: Kelly Hutchinson
Birth Name: Kelly Kathleen Hutchinson
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Princeton, New Jersey
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kelly Hutchinson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Strangers with Candy (1999)As: Sylvia (2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Skate or Die 19x21: (May/20/2009) As Jen 
  Murder Book 17x16: (Feb/23/2007) As Lydia Neville 

The Jury (US) (2004) 
  Bangers 01x04: (Jun/22/2004) As Patricia Bacon 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Repression 03x01: (Sep/28/2001) As Megan Ramsey 

Strangers with Candy (1999) 
  The Last Temptation of Blank 03x10: (Oct/02/2000) As Sylvia, [Featuring]
  Sexual Harrasment (aka There Once Was a Blank from Nantucket) 03x08: (Sep/18/2000) As Sylvia, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Ask Jerri 03x07: (Sep/11/2000) As Sylvia, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Hutchinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person